Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Pakht. | 3:0 | Neftçi (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.100 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) SPA | 3:1 | Dnipro (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.630 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
49' | ||||
2:1 | 60' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Kairat | 1:0 | SKA Ro (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Lev Akselevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) DMinsk | 1:1 | Odessa (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.600 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(7.) Ararat | 3:2 | Torped (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1981
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
13.300 · Yuriy Ignatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Shakht (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.750 · Guram Gvantseladze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 2:1 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
42.000 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Zenit | 1:3 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
54.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | 11 | 22:4 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 13 | 18:8 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14 | 8 | 16:12 | |
4 | Ararat Erewan | 14 | 1 | 15:13 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 13 | 5 | 14:12 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 3 | 14:12 | |
7 | Kairat Almaty | 13 | 2 | 13:11 | |
8 | Zenit Leningrad | 13 | 0 | 13:13 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 13 | 5 | 12:10 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 2 | 12:11 | |
11 | Shakhtar D. | 13 | 1 | 12:14 | |
12 | Tavriya | 13 | -1 | 12:14 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | -4 | 10:16 | |
14 | Chornomorets | 13 | -5 | 10:16 | |
15 | Neftchi Baku | 14 | -8 | 10:16 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 14 | -9 | 10:18 | |
17 | Pakhtakor | 13 | -10 | 7:19 | |
18 | Dnipro | 13 | -14 | 7:19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...