Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 1976
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) DMinsk | 0:1 | Ararat (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
45.000 · Yaroslav Balykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
(12.) LOKO | 0:1 | Karpat (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(8.) Torped | 1:1 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 1976
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Odessa (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.500 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
(14.) Krylya | 2:2 | Shakht (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Aleksandr Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) Zenit | 1:0 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 1976
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
17.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SPA | 0:1 | Dynamo (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 1976
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Vladimir Fardman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(10.) CSKA | 3:0 | Zorya (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1976
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnipro | 3 | 3 | 5:1 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4:2 | |
3 | Karpaty | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | |
4 | Shakhtar D. | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
5 | Chornomorets | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
9 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
11 | Zorya | 3 | -2 | 3:3 | |
12 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
12 | Zenit Leningrad | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
14 | KS Kuybyshev | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 3 | -2 | 1:5 | |
16 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | -3 | 1:5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...