Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 1971
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ararat | 2:1 | Neftçi (5.) | ||
Thu
May 6, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(8.) SPA | 1:1 | Zenit (11.) | ||
Thu
May 6, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.000 · Petr Gavriliadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 1:0 | Zorya (3.) | ||
Thu
May 6, 1971
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
70.000 · Yuriy Ponomarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | Dinamo (12.) | ||
Thu
May 6, 1971
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
15.000 · Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(10.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Thu
May 6, 1971
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
42.000 · Vladimir Alov |
(16.) Pakht. | 0:0 | Torped (13.) | ||
Thu
May 6, 1971
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Anatoliy Gladkyi |
(6.) Kairat | 2:1 | CSKA (7.) | ||
Thu
May 6, 1971
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Gheorghi Bakanidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Karpat | 1:0 | Shakht (9.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
39.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1971
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 6 | 10:2 | |
2 | Ararat Erewan | 6 | 6 | 9:3 | |
3 | Kairat Almaty | 6 | 3 | 8:4 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 6 | 2 | 8:4 | |
5 | Zorya | 6 | 2 | 7:5 | |
6 | Neftchi Baku | 6 | 3 | 6:6 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 6 | 1 | 6:6 | |
8 | Spartak Moscow | 6 | 0 | 6:6 | |
9 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 | -3 | 6:6 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | -1 | 5:7 | |
11 | Karpaty | 6 | -2 | 5:7 | |
12 | Zenit Leningrad | 6 | -2 | 5:7 | |
13 | Shakhtar D. | 6 | -1 | 4:8 | |
14 | Torpedo Moskau | 6 | -2 | 4:8 | |
15 | Pakhtakor | 6 | -7 | 4:8 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 6 | -5 | 3:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...