Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 1970
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Zenit | 4:1 | Odessa (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 23, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 52' | |||
(2.) Dinamo | 5:1 | Torped (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 23, 1970
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
26.000 · Aleksandr Tsapovetskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
20' | ||||
30' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 85' | |||
(10.) Ararat | 0:1 | Zorya (6.) | ||
Thu
Sep 24, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Yuriy Ponomarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) Dinamo | 2:0 | SKA Ro (7.) | ||
Thu
Sep 24, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Grigoriy Bagdasarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) CSKA | 1:0 | Dynamo (5.) | ||
Thu
Sep 24, 1970
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
28.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SPA | 1:1 | Pakht. (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(9.) Neftçi | 2:1 | Shakht (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Petr Gavriliadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Torped | 0:1 | DMinsk (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 1970
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1970
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 26 | 36:16 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 26 | 22 | 35:17 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 16 | 31:21 | |
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 25 | 13 | 31:19 | |
5 | Zorya | 25 | 5 | 30:20 | |
6 | Dynamo Kyiv | 26 | 5 | 28:24 | |
7 | SKA Rostov | 26 | 0 | 27:25 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 25 | -1 | 27:23 | |
9 | Neftchi Baku | 25 | 5 | 26:24 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 4 | 25:25 | |
11 | Ararat Erewan | 25 | -2 | 24:26 | |
12 | Pakhtakor | 26 | -20 | 22:30 | |
13 | Zenit Leningrad | 25 | -12 | 20:30 | |
14 | Shakhtar D. | 25 | -19 | 20:30 | |
15 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 25 | -10 | 18:32 | |
16 | Chornomorets | 26 | -17 | 17:35 | |
17 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 25 | -15 | 15:35 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...