Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 1967
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) LOKO | 5:0 | Odessa (18.) | ||
Tue
Oct 17, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Teymur Veliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) Torped | 0:0 | Pakht. (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Boris Solovjev |
(16.) Zorya | 0:2 | Shakht (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Hugo Strencis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(4.) DMinsk | 1:1 | SPA (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Anvar Zverev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(11.) Krylya | 1:0 | Neftya (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksandr Tsapovetskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 3:0 | Kairat (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Iosif Samusenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) CSKA | 3:0 | Ararat (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 1967
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
26.000 · Nikolay Krylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
(19.) Zenit | 0:0 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 1967
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Khodin |
(10.) Torped | 0:1 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
45.000 · Ilia Bochoradze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1967
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 30 | 34 | 46:14 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 29 | 34 | 44:14 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 30 | 15 | 37:23 | |
4 | Shakhtar D. | 30 | 4 | 35:25 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 29 | 13 | 34:24 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 7 | 33:27 | |
7 | Neftyanik | 29 | 14 | 32:26 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 29 | 2 | 30:28 | |
9 | CSKA Moscow | 29 | 0 | 30:28 | |
10 | KS Kuybyshev | 29 | 0 | 28:30 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 29 | -8 | 27:31 | |
12 | SKA Rostov | 29 | -8 | 26:32 | |
13 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 30 | -13 | 25:35 | |
14 | Pakhtakor | 30 | -9 | 24:36 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 29 | -2 | 23:35 | |
16 | Kairat Almaty | 30 | -23 | 23:37 | |
17 | Zorya Lugansk | 29 | -14 | 22:36 | |
18 | Chornomorets | 29 | -20 | 20:38 | |
19 | Zenit Leningrad | 29 | -26 | 19:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...