Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 1965
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CSKA | 3:1 | Neftya | ||
Fri
Jun 25, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Mykola Kirsanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
Shakht | 4:1 | Pakht. | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Vladimir Barashkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
Zenit | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Nikolay Balakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
DMinsk | 0:0 | SPA | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
41.000 · Aleksandr Mugurdumov |
SKA Ro | 2:1 | SKA O | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Konstantin Demchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
Odessa | 2:2 | Dynamo | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
45.000 · Kestutis Andziulis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
Dinamo | 2:0 | Krylya | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Eugen Härms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Dinamo | 5:1 | LOKO | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 1965
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1965
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 9 | 12 | 14:4 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 9 | 14:6 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 10 | 5 | 13:7 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 5 | 12:8 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 5 | 11:7 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 9 | 4 | 11:7 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 9 | 4 | 11:7 | |
8 | Dinamo Moscow | 10 | 3 | 10:10 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 9 | 1 | 10:8 | |
10 | Zenit Leningrad | 10 | 1 | 9:11 | |
11 | KS Kuybyshev | 9 | -1 | 9:9 | |
12 | Neftyanik | 10 | -3 | 9:11 | |
13 | Chornomorets | 10 | -3 | 8:12 | |
14 | Loko Moskau | 9 | -3 | 8:10 | |
15 | Pakhtakor | 9 | -6 | 7:11 | |
16 | SKA Odessa | 9 | -15 | 2:16 | |
17 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 9 | -18 | 2:16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...