Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 1963
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CSKA | 0:1 | Zenit | ||
Wed
Oct 30, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
90' | ||||
LOKO | 0:0 | Avanga | ||
Wed
Oct 30, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Yuriy Grigorjev |
Kairat | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Aleksandr Tabakov |
Shakht | 1:1 | SPA | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Kestutis Andziulis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
Dynamo | 1:0 | DMinsk | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
46.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Moldov | 4:2 | Pakht. | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Nikolay Shevtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 49' | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
64' | 4:2 | |||
Dinamo | 4:1 | Ararat | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Aleksandr Menshikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 75' | |||
Neftya | 1:0 | Krylya | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Nikolay Khlopotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 2:1 | SKA Ro | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 1963
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Khodin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
Dinamo | 2:0 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Oct 31, 1963
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
35.000 · Petr Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1963
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 34 | 30 | 49:19 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 34 | 29 | 46:22 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 34 | 23 | 43:25 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 34 | 15 | 42:26 | |
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 34 | 13 | 42:26 | |
6 | Zenit Leningrad | 34 | 13 | 41:27 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 34 | 11 | 40:28 | |
8 | Neftyanik | 34 | 3 | 40:28 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 34 | 21 | 39:29 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 34 | 9 | 38:30 | |
11 | Shakhtar D. | 34 | -4 | 32:36 | |
12 | Kairat Almaty | 34 | -13 | 30:38 | |
13 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 34 | -13 | 30:38 | |
14 | Loko Moskau | 34 | -9 | 28:40 | |
15 | Dinamo Leningrad | 34 | -9 | 27:41 | |
16 | KS Kuybyshev | 34 | -8 | 26:42 | |
17 | Moldova Chisinau | 34 | -18 | 26:42 | |
18 | Ararat Erewan | 34 | -20 | 24:44 | |
19 | Avangard Kharkiv | 34 | -31 | 21:47 | |
20 | Pakhtakor | 34 | -42 | 16:52 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...