Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 23, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:6 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Moldova Chisinau | 1:1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
2:25 PM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 3:0 | Shakhtar | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 0:0 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 5:1 | Admiralteets | ||||
Fri Apr 25, 19586:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 1:0 | CSK MO |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 29, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Shakhtar | 1:0 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 0:0 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Moldova Chisinau | 1:3 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Sun Mar 30, 19584:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 | CSK MO | ||||
Fri May 2, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Admiralteets | 2:4 | Zenit Leningrad |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Apr 3, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 4:1 | Admiralteets | ||||
Fri Apr 4, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 3:3 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 0:0 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Sat Apr 5, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 1:2 | CSK MO | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 0:0 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Sun May 25, 19586:30 PM | ||||||
Moldova Chisinau | 1:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Apr 9, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 2:2 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Thu Apr 10, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 3:1 | Admiralteets | ||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:4 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Shakhtar | 1:0 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Moldova Chisinau | 0:4 | CSK MO | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Loko Moskau |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Apr 15, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | CSK MO | ||||
KS Kuybyshev | 1:2 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Moldova Chisinau | 0:2 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 2:1 | Admiralteets | ||||
Shakhtar | 1:1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Wed Apr 16, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:6 | Torpedo Moskau |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 19, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
CSK MO | 3:1 | Admiralteets | ||||
Sun Apr 20, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Moldova Chisinau | 1:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 2:0 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Mon Apr 21, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 1:3 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Tue Apr 22, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 0:0 | Torpedo Moskau |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 26, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 2:2 | Moldova Chisinau | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 3:1 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Sun Apr 27, 19584:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 5:1 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Wed May 7, 19586:30 PM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 1:1 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Thu May 8, 19587:30 PM | ||||||
Admiralteets | 3:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Sun Jul 20, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
CSK MO | 3:3 | Torpedo Moskau |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Apr 30, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
CSK MO | 0:0 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Fri May 2, 19584:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 3:3 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Shakhtar | 1:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Sat May 3, 19584:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 3:4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Sun May 18, 19583:00 PM | ||||||
Admiralteets | 2:0 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Tue Jun 3, 19587:30 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 5:0 | Moldova Chisinau |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 26, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 0:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Tue May 13, 19587:30 PM | ||||||
Admiralteets | 4:3 | Moldova Chisinau | ||||
Tue Jul 1, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 0:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Wed Jul 9, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 1:1 | CSK MO | ||||
Mon Jul 21, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 0:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Fri Jul 25, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 2:5 | Dinamo Moscow |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Apr 28, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 4:1 | Admiralteets | ||||
Tue May 13, 19586:30 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:0 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Sun May 18, 19586:30 PM | ||||||
Moldova Chisinau | 2:3 | Shakhtar | ||||
Thu Jun 26, 19587:30 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 3:1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Fri Jul 4, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 1:3 | CSK MO | ||||
Sat Jul 5, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Spartak Moscow |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 2, 19584:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 1:1 | Moldova Chisinau | ||||
Fri May 23, 19585:30 PM | ||||||
Admiralteets | 0:1 | Shakhtar | ||||
Mon Jul 14, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 1:4 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Tue Jul 15, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 4:1 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Wed Jul 16, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
CSK MO | 0:2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Thu Jul 17, 19586:30 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 4:3 | Dynamo Kyiv |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jul 28, 19586:30 PM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 2:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Wed Jul 30, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 3:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Thu Jul 31, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
CSK MO | 1:0 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Tue Aug 5, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 1:1 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Thu Aug 21, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 4:2 | Moldova Chisinau | ||||
Thu Oct 2, 19584:00 PM | ||||||
Admiralteets | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 1, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 4:0 | Admiralteets | ||||
Mon Aug 4, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
CSK MO | 5:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Thu Aug 14, 19584:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 4:1 | Loko Moskau | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 2:2 | Moldova Chisinau | ||||
Fri Oct 3, 19587:30 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 4:1 | Shakhtar | ||||
Sat Nov 8, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 3:2 | Dynamo Kyiv |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Aug 6, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 2:0 | Shakhtar | ||||
Fri Aug 8, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Admiralteets | 0:3 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Sat Aug 9, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 3:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Wed Aug 20, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
CSK MO | 2:2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Thu Sep 18, 19587:30 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 1:0 | Moldova Chisinau | ||||
Sat Sep 20, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 1:2 | KS Kuybyshev |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jun 29, 19586:30 PM | ||||||
CSK MO | 4:2 | Shakhtar | ||||
Sun Aug 3, 19584:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 3:0 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Thu Aug 21, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 2:7 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Tue Sep 9, 19585:30 PM | ||||||
Admiralteets | 0:4 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Sat Sep 20, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 2:1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Wed Oct 15, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 | Moldova Chisinau |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jul 25, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Admiralteets | 0:3 | CSK MO | ||||
Thu Aug 7, 19588:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 2:2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Mon Aug 11, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 4:1 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Mon Aug 18, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 1:2 | Shakhtar | ||||
Tue Sep 16, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 2:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Sun Oct 19, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 8:1 | Moldova Chisinau |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 1, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Moldova Chisinau | 2:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
Thu Aug 21, 19586:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 | Admiralteets | ||||
Fri Sep 5, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 2:0 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Sat Sep 6, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 4:2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Mon Sep 15, 19587:30 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 1:2 | CSK MO | ||||
Sun Oct 19, 19582:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 2:0 | Shakhtar |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 1, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 3:2 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Sat Aug 30, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 3:0 | Admiralteets | ||||
Tue Sep 9, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 2:1 | CSK MO | ||||
Thu Sep 11, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Moldova Chisinau | 1:1 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Mon Sep 15, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Shakhtar | ||||
Fri Oct 3, 19584:30 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 | Loko Moskau |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 10, 19585:30 PM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 1:0 | Moldova Chisinau | ||||
Fri Aug 15, 19586:30 PM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 3:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Sat Aug 16, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
CSK MO | 0:0 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Fri Sep 5, 19586:00 PM | ||||||
Admiralteets | 0:5 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Sun Sep 14, 19584:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Sat Oct 11, 19586:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Zenit Leningrad |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jul 12, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
Moldova Chisinau | 1:0 | Admiralteets | ||||
Sun Aug 10, 19584:00 PM | ||||||
CSK MO | 2:2 | Zenit Leningrad | ||||
Fri Aug 22, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 3:2 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Fri Sep 5, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 2:1 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Fri Sep 19, 19587:30 PM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 2:2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Sun Sep 21, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 | Shakhtar |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 16, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 0:2 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Mon Aug 25, 19586:30 PM | ||||||
Shakhtar | 4:3 | Admiralteets | ||||
Tue Sep 9, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Kyiv | 4:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Wed Sep 10, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moskau | 3:4 | Loko Moskau | ||||
Fri Sep 26, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Moldova Chisinau | 1:0 | KS Kuybyshev | ||||
Thu Oct 2, 19587:30 PM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | CSK MO |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jul 28, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Spartak Moscow | 5:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Tue Aug 12, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
Admiralteets | 1:2 | Dinamo Moscow | ||||
Thu Sep 4, 19587:00 PM | ||||||
CSK MO | 2:2 | Moldova Chisinau | ||||
Thu Oct 2, 19584:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kuybyshev | 0:2 | Torpedo Moskau | ||||
Wed Oct 15, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
Loko Moskau | 2:4 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Zenit Leningrad | 2:0 | Shakhtar |