Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Sept S | 2:0 | Str Sl (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) KarErd | 1:1 | MON (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 21, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
240 · Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(6.) Hebar | 3:0 | Pleven (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 21, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
840 · Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
63' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Cherno | 0:1 | Pomori (17.) | ||
Sun
Jul 21, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(5.) Nefto | 5:0 | Sp Var (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 21, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
330 · Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) Lud II | 2:2 | Galab. (10.) | ||
Sun
Jul 21, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Petar Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(8.) Litex | 5:0 | Lok GO (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 21, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) CSKA | 2:0 | LokSof (4.) | ||
Mon
Jul 22, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litex Lovech | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
1 | Neftochimic | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Hebar P. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | CSKA 1948 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | B. Galabovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Montana | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Kariana Erden | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Pomorie | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
11 | Pirin | - | - | 0 | |
12 | C. Balchik | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Loko Sofia | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Strumska Slava | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Spartak Varna | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Lokomotiv GO | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | Spartak Pleven | 1 | -3 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...