Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 18 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Str Sl | 0:0 | Lok GO (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Volen Chinkov |
(5.) Neseb | 1:5 | Galab. (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 35' | |||
0:5 | 65' | |||
86' | 1:5 | |||
Nefto | 0:2 | Vratsa (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Nikola Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
57' | ||||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(13.) Mar Pd | 1:0 | MON (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(3.) LokSof | 1:0 | Oboris (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Angel Bayaltsaliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Litex | 0:1 | Tsars (1.) | ||
Tue
Feb 27, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
40 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(10.) Pomori | 1:1 | Soz (15.) | ||
Wed
Feb 28, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(8.) Cherno | 3:0 | Lud II (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Vratsa | 18 | 12 | 38 | |
2 | Tsarsko Selo | 18 | 18 | 38 | |
3 | Loko Sofia | 18 | 14 | 35 | |
4 | B. Galabovo | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | C. Balchik | 18 | 4 | 27 | |
6 | Montana | 18 | 10 | 27 | |
7 | Nesebar | 18 | -1 | 26 | |
8 | Lokomotiv GO | 18 | 1 | 26 | |
9 | Maritsa | 18 | -3 | 25 | |
10 | Ludogorets II | 18 | -3 | 23 | |
11 | Pomorie | 18 | 1 | 23 | |
12 | Litex Lovech | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | Oborishte | 18 | 0 | 22 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 18 | -9 | 18 | |
15 | Sozopol | 18 | -13 | 14 | |
16 | Neftochimic | 18 | -33 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...