Vladislav Dubrovskiy
fcrodina.com
Detailed stats of Vladislav Dubrovskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 133 | 10 | 9 | 13 / 1 / - | 7.837' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Gruppe 4 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 1 / 1 / - | 1.963' | ||
20/21 | PFL Group 4 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 650' | ||
19/20 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 17 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.307' | ||
18/19 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 22 | 1 | 4 | 8 / - / - | 1.792' | ||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 23 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.296' | ||
16/17 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 16 | - | - | - / - / - | 562' | ||
15/16 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 102' | ||
14/15 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 165' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/14 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/14 | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/14 | A | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/14 | H | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/14 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/14 | H | (5.) | Nosta (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/14 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/14 | H | (5.) | Rubin 2 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/14 | H | (4.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/14 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/16/14 | A | (4.) | Nosta (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/14 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/14 | A | (3.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/15 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/6/15 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/12/15 | H | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/18/15 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/15 | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/5/15 | A | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | H | (2.) | Khimik (10.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (2.) | Volga-Olimpiets (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/15 | A | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/15 | A | (5.) | Nosta (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/21/15 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/15 | A | (3.) | Khimik (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/15 | H | (4.) | Volga-Olimpiets (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/15 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 3:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/14/15 | H | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/20/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Nosta (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | H | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 7:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/16 | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/16 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/26/16 | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/16 | H | (4.) | Khimik (7.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/16 | A | (4.) | Volga-Olimpiets (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/13/16 | H | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/19/16 | A | (5.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 4:0 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/25/16 | A | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/16 | H | (5.) | Nosta (7.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | H | (3.) | Nosta (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/16 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | H | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | A | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/16 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/16 | H | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 6:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | A | (3.) | Nosta (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/16 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (6.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/16 | A | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/16 | H | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/16 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | H | (3.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/17 | H | (3.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 2:3 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/13/17 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/17 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/25/17 | A | (3.) | Nosta (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/17 | H | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/4/17 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | A | (4.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | H | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (11.) | 1:3 | 31' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (8.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 5:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | H | (3.) | Anzhi-Yunior (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 49' | 69' | |||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/7/17 | H | (6.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | Ural 2 (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/10/18 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/15/18 | A | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 0:4 | DM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | H | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/27/18 | A | (3.) | Anzhi-Yunior (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (3.) | Nosta (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | A | (2.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (5.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 55' | 85' | |||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | A | (8.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (11.) | FK Ufa 2 (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 36' | 60' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (11.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/18 | A | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/18 | H | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 17' | 89' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/10/18 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
14 | 10/15/18 | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | A | (8.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (9.) | Nosta (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 63' | 88' | |||||||||
18 | 4/9/19 | H | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/22/19 | A | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/28/19 | H | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 3:0 | RM | 45' | 83' | |||||||||
22 | 5/5/19 | A | (8.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | H | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 4:0 | RM | 1 | 31' | 62' | ||||||||
24 | 5/16/19 | A | (8.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 5/23/19 | H | (7.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/29/19 | A | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 4:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/16/19 | A | (5.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | H | (4.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 0:4 | 33' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/19 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (2.) | 3:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (8.) | 1:4 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/19 | A | (4.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 88' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/19 | H | (2.) | Akron Togliatti (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/19 | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (4.) | 3:4 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (6.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/19 | A | (2.) | FK Ufa 2 (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/19 | H | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | A | (3.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/19 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4:2 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/19 | H | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | A | (10.) | Volna Kovernino (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | A | (12.) | Orenburg-2 (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | (8.) | Nosta (10.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/20 | H | (9.) | Novosibirsk (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/10/20 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Barnaul (9.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 49' | |||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Perm (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/20 | H | (7.) | KS 2 Samara (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/20 | A | (7.) | Zenit Izhevsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/20 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | A | (8.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | H | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 7:0 | DM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
15 | 11/5/20 | H | (6.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/10/20 | A | (5.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/4/21 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/21 | H | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/16/21 | A | (5.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/26/21 | A | (7.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/30/21 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/21 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 0:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/21 | A | (6.) | Novosibirsk (4.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | A | (5.) | Nosta (9.) | 0:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | H | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (14.) | 3:1 | 80' | 17' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | A | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 0:5 | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (4.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | H | (3.) | Volna Kovernino (10.) | 3:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 0:3 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | H | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | A | (2.) | Novosibirsk (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | H | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/21 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/21 | H | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/21 | A | (1.) | Nosta (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||
10 | 9/18/21 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | A | (1.) | Spartak Tuymazy (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/21 | H | (1.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/21 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/10/21 | H | (2.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 62' | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||
15 | 10/17/21 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Miass (10.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 10/23/21 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Miass (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/31/21 | A | (2.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
18 | 11/4/21 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/8/21 | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/14/21 | H | (2.) | Spartak Tuymazy (8.) | 2:4 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/22 | A | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/22 | H | (3.) | Nosta (13.) | 4:1 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/22 | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/24/22 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/30/22 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/22 | A | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (14.) | 0:6 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/15/22 | H | (1.) | Novosibirsk (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/28/22 | A | (3.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/4/22 | H | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/22 | A | (2.) | Novosibirsk (3.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Squad: 152, Starting eleven: 89, Substituted in: 44, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 2, Injured: 1 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 68 | 5 | 3 |
Right Midfield | 9 | 1 | 1 |
Right-Back | 7 | - | 1 |
Central Midfield | 5 | - | 3 |
Left Midfield | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | 1 | - |