Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 387
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 18 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) HSV | 4:0 | KSV 2 (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcel Zuncke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) RSV | 1:1 | SGJ (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Timo Ide | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(5.) Adler | 3:1 | CSC 03 (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Heckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) 1.FCS | 1:0 | SVN (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Tobias Panzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SVK | 0:4 | SVE 07 (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Daniel Losinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(6.) TSVR | 1:1 | SGBS (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Christoph Hein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
80' | ||||
89' | ||||
(17.) TSVM | 1:2 | TSV Le (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Marvin Roos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
(3.) Sand | 1:0 | FSVD (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
225 · Felix Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hünfelder SV | 17 | 26 | 40 | |
2 | SG Johannesberg | 17 | 13 | 39 | |
3 | SSV Sand | 17 | 23 | 35 | |
4 | CSC 03 Kassel | 17 | 15 | 30 | |
5 | Weidenhausen | 17 | 10 | 30 | |
6 | Rothwesten | 17 | 7 | 27 | |
7 | TSV Lehnerz II | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
8 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 17 | -4 | 26 | |
9 | SV 07 Eschwege | 17 | 15 | 25 | |
10 | SC Willingen | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
11 | Schwalmstadt | 17 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | FSV Dörnberg | 17 | -10 | 19 | |
13 | SG Bad Soden | 17 | -8 | 17 | |
14 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 17 | -17 | 17 | |
15 | Hes. Kassel II | 17 | -21 | 12 | |
16 | Petersberg | 17 | -16 | 11 | |
17 | TSV Mengsberg | 17 | -39 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...