Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 387
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 11 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) HSV | 4:0 | RSV (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2017
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
400 · Felix Ebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) TSVM | 0:2 | Sand (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Johannes Helmut Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
66' | ||||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(9.) SVK | 1:1 | Adler (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Leon Kanwischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(8.) SCW | 3:0 | SVN (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Daniel Losinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
50' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) TSV Le | 5:1 | 1.FCS (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Christoph Hein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 62' | |||
69' | 5:1 | |||
(4.) FSVD | 1:3 | CSC 03 (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Markus Bengelsdorff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
88' | ||||
(7.) SVE 07 | 0:1 | SGJ (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Carsten Dücker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(16.) KSV 2 | 5:2 | SGBS (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dr. Lukas Heineck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
48' | 4:1 | |||
55' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 66' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Sand | 11 | 19 | 26 | |
2 | SG Johannesberg | 10 | 15 | 25 | |
3 | Weidenhausen | 11 | 12 | 21 | |
4 | Hünfelder SV | 10 | 8 | 19 | |
5 | SC Willingen | 11 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | FSV Dörnberg | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Rothwesten | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | CSC 03 Kassel | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
10 | SV 07 Eschwege | 10 | 13 | 14 | |
11 | TSV Lehnerz II | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | SG Bad Soden | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Schwalmstadt | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | Petersberg | 11 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | Hes. Kassel II | 10 | -12 | 8 | |
16 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 10 | -20 | 7 | |
17 | TSV Mengsberg | 10 | -23 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...