U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 559
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 28 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) CSKA | 2:2 | ARS (12.) | ||
Thu
May 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Vsevolod Zharikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(15.) Amkar | 0:4 | SpM II (2.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Generalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
45' | ||||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(5.) Lokomo | 2:1 | ORE (14.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Dmitriy Kisel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) KSS | 0:2 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
58' | ||||
85' | ||||
(13.) Ural | 0:5 | FKK (6.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 72' | |||
(11.) Rostov | 1:3 | Rubin (7.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) Tom To | 1:3 | Terek (4.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(16.) Ufa | 1:2 | Anzhi (8.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2017
- 8:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
63' | ||||
0:2 | 79' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 28 | 41 | 63 | |
2 | Spartak II | 28 | 46 | 62 | |
3 | Zenit II | 28 | 31 | 54 | |
4 | Terek II | 28 | 17 | 50 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 28 | 18 | 47 | |
6 | Krasnodar II | 28 | 16 | 45 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 28 | -1 | 41 | |
8 | Anzhi II | 28 | -6 | 39 | |
9 | KS Samara II | 28 | -21 | 32 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk II | 28 | -7 | 30 | |
11 | Rostov II | 28 | -14 | 30 | |
12 | Arsenal Tula II | 28 | -9 | 30 | |
13 | Ural II | 28 | -21 | 28 | |
14 | Orenburg II | 28 | -18 | 24 | |
15 | Amkar II | 28 | -31 | 20 | |
16 | Ufa II | 28 | -41 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...