Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) EXM | 3:1 | OFC (18.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Shona Shukrula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) HHC | 4:2 | LIS (8.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Luca Cantineau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 84' | |||
(2.) RBB | 1:0 | SPA (9.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Stan Teuben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) IJS | 0:2 | NOORD (10.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Stijn van Zuilichem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(1.) AFC | 1:0 | QUI (4.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Wim Bronsvoort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) KHFC | 1:0 | SPA II (11.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Frank de Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) KAT | 1:0 | KOZ (12.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sam Dröge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) TRE | 1:1 | SVV (13.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Boyd van Kommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) TEC | 2:2 | VOL II (17.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lars van Leeuwen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Amsterdam | 32 | 29 | 67 | |
2 | Rijnsburgse B. | 32 | 31 | 66 | |
3 | Katwijk | 32 | 35 | 65 | |
4 | HHC Hardenberg | 32 | 30 | 59 | |
5 | Quick Boys | 32 | 27 | 56 | |
6 | De Treffers | 32 | 13 | 54 | |
7 | Koninklijke HFC | 32 | 9 | 49 | |
8 | Noordwijk | 32 | 2 | 43 | |
9 | FC Lisse | 32 | -3 | 42 | |
10 | Spakenburg | 32 | -4 | 42 | |
11 | Sparta U21 | 32 | -3 | 40 | |
12 | Kozakken Boys | 32 | -6 | 40 | |
13 | Scheveningen | 32 | -11 | 39 | |
14 | TEC | 32 | -19 | 36 | |
15 | Excelsior M | 32 | -20 | 35 | |
16 | IJsselm.vogels | 32 | -19 | 30 | |
17 | Volendam U21 | 32 | -41 | 20 | |
18 | OFC Oostzaan | 32 | -50 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...