Torneo Inicial (- 14/15)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Torneo Inicial (- 14/15) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/0012:00 AM | ||||||
CA Talleres | 3:0 | Racing Club | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 3:0 | Gimnasia | ||||
Sun 7/30/007:30 PM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 | Lanús | ||||
Colon | 1:1 | Huracán | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | River Plate | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 4:0 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
Tue 8/1/001:00 AM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 0:0 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
Sat 8/12/007:30 PM | ||||||
Independiente | 0:0 | Belgrano | ||||
Los Andes | 1:1 | Newell's | ||||
Sun 8/13/007:30 PM | ||||||
Rosario Central | 1:1 | Almagro |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/001:00 AM | ||||||
Huracán | 3:1 | Rosario Central | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Belgrano | 1:1 | CA Talleres | ||||
Sun 8/6/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 1:2 | Boca Juniors | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Lanús | 0:2 | Colon | ||||
Gimnasia | 2:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
Newell's | 1:0 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Racing Club | 1:2 | Los Andes | ||||
Almagro | 1:1 | Independiente | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 2:1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
Tue 8/8/001:00 AM | ||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/007:30 PM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 3:3 | Gimnasia | ||||
Sat 8/19/001:00 AM | ||||||
Estudiantes LP | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
Colon | 1:2 | River Plate | ||||
Sun 8/20/007:30 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 0:2 | Newell's | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 4:0 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
Rosario Central | 1:1 | Lanús | ||||
Independiente | 0:2 | Huracán | ||||
Los Andes | 2:2 | Belgrano | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 3:1 | Racing Club | ||||
Tue 8/22/001:00 AM | ||||||
CA Talleres | 1:0 | Almagro |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/001:00 AM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 | Colon | ||||
Sun 8/27/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Newell's | 1:3 | Boca Juniors | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Lanús | 2:1 | Independiente | ||||
Unión Santa Fe | 0:1 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
Racing Club | 0:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
Belgrano | 0:1 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Almagro | 2:2 | Los Andes | ||||
Huracán | 1:1 | CA Talleres | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 4:1 | Rosario Central | ||||
Tue 8/29/001:00 AM | ||||||
Gimnasia | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/5/007:30 PM | ||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:1 | Newell's | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
CA Talleres | 3:0 | Lanús | ||||
Wed 9/6/001:00 AM | ||||||
Los Andes | 1:0 | Huracán | ||||
San Lorenzo | 2:0 | Almagro | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 2:2 | Belgrano | ||||
Boca Juniors | 1:1 | Racing Club | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Rosario Central | 2:2 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
Thu 9/7/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Independiente | 0:1 | River Plate | ||||
Unión Santa Fe | 0:2 | Gimnasia | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Colon |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/001:00 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:0 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
Sun 9/10/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Belgrano | 1:3 | Boca Juniors | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Huracán | 2:1 | San Lorenzo | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Lanús | 6:0 | Los Andes | ||||
River Plate | 4:1 | CA Talleres | ||||
Gimnasia | 3:2 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
Newell's | 0:0 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 | Independiente | ||||
Mon 9/11/0012:30 AM | ||||||
Almagro | 0:1 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Colon | 1:0 | Rosario Central |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/001:00 AM | ||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 2:0 | Racing Club | ||||
Sun 9/17/0012:00 AM | ||||||
CA Talleres | 1:0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 1:2 | Huracán | ||||
Boca Juniors | 2:0 | Almagro | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 1:1 | Belgrano | ||||
Gimnasia | 4:3 | Newell's | ||||
Independiente | 2:1 | Colon | ||||
San Lorenzo | 4:2 | Lanús | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Los Andes | 0:4 | River Plate | ||||
Tue 9/19/001:00 AM | ||||||
Rosario Central | 2:3 | Estudiantes LP |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/001:00 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:2 | Gimnasia | ||||
Sun 9/24/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Rosario Central | 1:1 | Independiente | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Lanús | 0:1 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
Huracán | 0:1 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 3:1 | Los Andes | ||||
Colon | 4:2 | CA Talleres | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 0:0 | Newell's | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 2:2 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Tue 9/26/0012:30 AM | ||||||
Almagro | 0:0 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Belgrano | 1:1 | Unión Santa Fe |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/001:00 AM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 3:2 | Lanús | ||||
Sun 10/1/001:10 AM | ||||||
Newell's | 1:1 | Racing Club | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 1:0 | River Plate | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 1:1 | Huracán | ||||
Unión Santa Fe | 3:0 | Almagro | ||||
Gimnasia | 2:2 | Belgrano | ||||
Independiente | 0:1 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
CA Talleres | 2:0 | Rosario Central | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 0:1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
Tue 10/3/001:00 AM | ||||||
Los Andes | 0:1 | Colon |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/001:00 AM | ||||||
Independiente | 1:2 | CA Talleres | ||||
Sun 10/15/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Huracán | 0:1 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
Colon | 3:2 | San Lorenzo | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | Racing Club | ||||
Rosario Central | 6:2 | Los Andes | ||||
Belgrano | 5:1 | Newell's | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 1:1 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Mon 10/16/008:00 PM | ||||||
Almagro | 0:1 | Gimnasia | ||||
Tue 10/17/001:00 AM | ||||||
Lanús | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/001:00 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:0 | Belgrano | ||||
Sun 10/22/008:00 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 3:1 | Colon | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 2:2 | River Plate | ||||
Unión Santa Fe | 0:0 | Lanús | ||||
Gimnasia | 4:3 | Huracán | ||||
CA Talleres | 3:0 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
Los Andes | 1:2 | Independiente | ||||
San Lorenzo | 4:1 | Rosario Central | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 3:1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
Tue 10/24/001:00 AM | ||||||
Newell's | 1:1 | Almagro |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/001:00 AM | ||||||
River Plate | 1:1 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Rosario Central | 1:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
Sun 10/29/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Huracán | 2:0 | Newell's | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Lanús | 1:3 | Gimnasia | ||||
CA Talleres | 2:1 | Los Andes | ||||
Almagro | 0:2 | Racing Club | ||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
Colon | 0:0 | Boca Juniors | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Independiente | 1:2 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Tue 10/31/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Belgrano |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/001:00 AM | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 1:1 | CA Talleres | ||||
Sun 11/5/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 1:1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 2:1 | Independiente | ||||
Gimnasia | 2:2 | River Plate | ||||
Newell's | 1:0 | Lanús | ||||
Racing Club | 2:2 | Huracán | ||||
Belgrano | 1:0 | Almagro | ||||
Los Andes | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 3:3 | Rosario Central | ||||
Tue 11/7/001:00 AM | ||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:4 | Colon |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/001:00 AM | ||||||
Los Andes | 0:1 | San Lorenzo | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Estudiantes LP | 3:2 | Almagro | ||||
Rosario Central | 1:0 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
CA Talleres | 2:1 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
River Plate | 2:0 | Newell's | ||||
Huracán | 2:1 | Belgrano | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Lanús | 4:2 | Racing Club | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Colon | 2:2 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Independiente | 3:0 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Sun 11/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 3:1 | Gimnasia |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/001:00 AM | ||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:1 | Independiente | ||||
Sun 11/19/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Newell's | 1:1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 3:2 | Los Andes | ||||
Boca Juniors | 2:0 | CA Talleres | ||||
Gimnasia | 1:0 | Colon | ||||
Almagro | 1:1 | Huracán | ||||
San Lorenzo | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 3:0 | Rosario Central | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:1 | River Plate | ||||
Tue 11/21/001:00 AM | ||||||
Belgrano | 0:1 | Lanús |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Los Andes | 0:1 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Sun 11/26/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Colon | 1:1 | Newell's | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | Huracán | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 4:2 | Belgrano | ||||
Rosario Central | 2:0 | Gimnasia | ||||
Independiente | 3:1 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
CA Talleres | 3:1 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
San Lorenzo | 4:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 | Racing Club | ||||
Tue 11/28/001:00 AM | ||||||
Lanús | 1:1 | Almagro |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/001:00 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:4 | Colon | ||||
Sun 12/3/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 3:1 | CA Talleres | ||||
Belgrano | 0:3 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Gimnasia | 3:2 | Independiente | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 0:3 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
Newell's | 0:0 | Rosario Central | ||||
Almagro | 4:5 | River Plate | ||||
Huracán | 0:0 | Lanús | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 1:0 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Tue 12/5/001:00 AM | ||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 5:2 | Los Andes |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/001:00 AM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 2:3 | Almagro | ||||
Sun 12/10/0012:00 AM | ||||||
CA Talleres | 2:0 | Gimnasia | ||||
Rosario Central | 1:0 | Racing Club | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 2:1 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 0:0 | Lanús | ||||
Independiente | 2:2 | Newell's | ||||
Los Andes | 3:4 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 1:1 | Huracán | ||||
Tue 12/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Colon | 1:2 | Belgrano |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/001:00 AM | ||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 0:0 | San Lorenzo | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:2 | Independiente | ||||
Sun 12/17/0012:00 AM | ||||||
Belgrano | 1:4 | Rosario Central | ||||
Huracán | 2:2 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:2 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Lanús | 3:2 | River Plate | ||||
Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
Newell's | 1:0 | CA Talleres | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Gimnasia | 2:0 | Los Andes | ||||
Tue 12/19/001:00 AM | ||||||
Almagro | 2:1 | Colon |