Torneo Federal A
Argentina
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1071
- Foreigners: 36 Players 3.4%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 2 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) CACN | 2:0 | CA 9 d (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 3:45 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Club C | 1:1 | CDA (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
73' | ||||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) CSSD | 2:1 | Club C (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Sanz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
60' | ||||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) CDNO | 0:1 | CAG (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Testa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(7.) CAL | 2:1 | CYBRS (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Luciano Julio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(2.) Olimpo | 5:0 | Club S (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
45+6' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) Club S | 1:1 | CSE (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Carranza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
72' | ||||
(6.) ACSM | 1:0 | ATE (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 10:15 PM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Club D | 3:3 | DBdVR (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
(8.) CSGSM | 0:0 | CA Boc (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Mauricio Martín |
(6.) CAI | 0:0 | CADH (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil |
(4.) GYT | 1:0 | CJA (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
11.400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
18' | ||||
(7.) CAJUU | 1:0 | FCOGP (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Gabriel Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SAC | 1:0 | CAU (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Correa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) CAEL | 2:2 | CSB (1.) | ||
Mon
Mar 20, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Fernando Marcos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) CAS | 1:0 | SdAdF (3.) | ||
Mon
Mar 20, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Enzo Silvestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
2 | Sansinena | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Liniers | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Germinal | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Cipolletti | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Santamarina | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
8 | Circulo Dep. | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
9 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad Bol | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Ferro (GP) | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Huracán LH | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | San Martín (M) | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Atenas | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Argentino (MM) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Estudiantes SL | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
9 | Sp. Peñarol | 2 | -2 | 1 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport. Belgrano | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Douglas Haig | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Sportivo AC | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | El Linqueño | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
5 | Ind. Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
6 | Defensores (VR) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Union (S) | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
9 | DEPRO | 2 | -3 | 1 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento (R) | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Central Norte | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Juv. Antoniana | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Sol de América | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | Crucero | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | San Martín (F) | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
8 | Boca Unidos | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
9 | 9 de Julio | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...