Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 30 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Luch | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
FK Bar | 0:1 | Zvezda | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yaroslav Komaritskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
Granit | 0:3 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
Neman- | 2:10 | Belshi | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
0:5 | 56' | |||
58' | 1:5 | |||
64' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 68' | |||
2:7 | 71' | |||
2:8 | 80' | |||
2:9 | 83' | |||
2:10 | 87' | |||
FK Smo | 3:0 | FK Osi | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
Orsha | 2:0 | Khimik | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
Slonim | 1:0 | Lida | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Evgeni Koval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Smorgo | 1:1 | Volna | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luch | 30 | 51 | 63 | |
2 | Smolevichi | 30 | 24 | 58 | |
3 | Torpedo Minsk | 30 | 31 | 57 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 30 | 13 | 57 | |
5 | Belshina | 29 | 27 | 47 | |
6 | Zvezda-BGU | 30 | 9 | 44 | |
7 | Volna Pinsk | 30 | 0 | 43 | |
8 | Granit | 29 | 4 | 37 | |
9 | Orsha | 30 | 0 | 37 | |
10 | Svetlogorsk | 30 | -7 | 37 | |
11 | Slonim | 30 | -13 | 37 | |
12 | FK Baranovichi | 30 | -13 | 31 | |
13 | FK Smorgon | 30 | -16 | 29 | |
14 | FK Lida | 30 | -11 | 28 | |
15 | Osipovichi | 30 | -32 | 25 | |
16 | Neman Stolbtsy | 30 | -67 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...