Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 16 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Khimik | 0:3 | Granit | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
Lokomo | 0:2 | Luch | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
Torped | 3:0 | Slonim | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Lida | 1:0 | FK Smo | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Smorgo | 1:0 | Zvezda | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Artur Kunaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
FK Osi | 2:2 | Belshi | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
Volna | 5:1 | Orsha | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Evgeni Koval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 90+1' | |||
FK Bar | 3:1 | Neman- | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Yaroslav Komaritskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 16 | 16 | 33 | |
2 | Torpedo Minsk | 16 | 8 | 28 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 16 | 0 | 26 | |
4 | Luch | 16 | 21 | 25 | |
5 | Slonim | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
6 | Zvezda-BGU | 16 | 5 | 23 | |
7 | Belshina | 15 | 14 | 22 | |
8 | Volna Pinsk | 16 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Svetlogorsk | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
10 | FK Baranovichi | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
11 | Granit | 15 | 6 | 18 | |
12 | Orsha | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | FK Lida | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
14 | FK Smorgon | 16 | -16 | 14 | |
15 | Osipovichi | 16 | -13 | 13 | |
16 | Neman Stolbtsy | 16 | -23 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...