Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 14 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Granit | 1:2 | Torped | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
Orsha | 5:1 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Artur Kunaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
Slonim | 3:2 | FK Osi | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.460 · Dmitri Kuradovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
FK Smo | 1:1 | Belshi | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
FK Bar | 3:0 | Volna | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Smorgo | 1:3 | Khimik | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
90+1' | 1:3 | |||
Neman- | 1:2 | Zvezda | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pavel Rudenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Luch | 1:0 | Lida | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 14 | 16 | 30 | |
2 | Torpedo Minsk | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 14 | 2 | 25 | |
4 | Slonim | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Zvezda-BGU | 14 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Luch | 14 | 18 | 19 | |
7 | Belshina | 13 | 7 | 18 | |
8 | Orsha | 14 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Svetlogorsk | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
10 | Volna Pinsk | 14 | -9 | 16 | |
11 | FK Baranovichi | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
12 | Granit | 13 | 3 | 14 | |
13 | FK Lida | 14 | -9 | 12 | |
14 | Osipovichi | 14 | -12 | 12 | |
15 | Neman Stolbtsy | 14 | -14 | 12 | |
16 | FK Smorgon | 14 | -13 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...