Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 10 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zvezda | 1:0 | Torped | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Smorgo | 1:2 | FK Osi | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
Orsha | 0:1 | Belshi | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Vladimir Ishchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
FK Bar | 3:2 | Lida | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
Granit | 0:1 | FK Smo | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Volna | 1:3 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Nikita Pyreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
90+2' | ||||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Neman- | 2:0 | Khimik | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
Luch | 2:1 | Slonim | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 10 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
3 | Belshina | 10 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Torpedo Minsk | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Slonim | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
6 | Luch | 10 | 17 | 13 | |
7 | Zvezda-BGU | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | Volna Pinsk | 10 | -7 | 12 | |
9 | Granit | 10 | 4 | 11 | |
10 | Orsha | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Svetlogorsk | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | FK Baranovichi | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | Osipovichi | 10 | -9 | 10 | |
14 | Neman Stolbtsy | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
15 | FK Smorgon | 10 | -10 | 9 | |
16 | FK Lida | 10 | -8 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...