Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 16 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Dinamo | 2:0 | Brest | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 1994
|
||||
2.300 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
Shinni | 4:0 | Dnepr | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 1994
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Dik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
KIM | 3:0 | Torped | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 1994
|
||||
200 · Viktor Matyushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
Neman | 0:1 | Fandok | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 1994
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
FK Mol | 3:1 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 1994
|
||||
5.000 · Bronislav Yasinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
Stroit | 0:3 | ShakhS | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Gennadiy Yakubovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
90' | ||||
Vedric | 3:2 | Gomsel | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 1994
|
||||
4.000 sold out · Evgeniy Serezhkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
DMinsk | 1:1 | Torped | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 16 | 26 | 28:4 | |
2 | Dinamo 93 | 16 | 25 | 27:5 | |
3 | KIM Vitebsk | 16 | 15 | 25:7 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 14 | 20:12 | |
5 | FK Molodechno | 16 | 7 | 19:13 | |
6 | Fandok Bobruisk | 16 | 1 | 17:15 | |
7 | Torpedo Minsk | 16 | -1 | 17:15 | |
8 | Dinamo Brest | 16 | -2 | 16:16 | |
9 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 16 | -3 | 13:19 | |
10 | Soligorsk | 16 | -2 | 13:19 | |
11 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 16 | -9 | 12:20 | |
12 | Gomselmash | 16 | -3 | 11:21 | |
13 | Torpedo Mogilev | 16 | -12 | 11:21 | |
14 | Neman Grodno | 16 | -13 | 10:22 | |
15 | Loko Vitebsk | 16 | -18 | 9:23 | |
16 | Stroitel S | 16 | -25 | 8:24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...