Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Nord-West
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FC Wie | 0:3 | Husume (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 9, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Pawel Zabinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(12.) SGL | 2:1 | TV Gru (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Hahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
51' | ||||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) DGF | 1:4 | FC Ang (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Jannik Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
(3.) SV Bla | 4:0 | SG Gee (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Mustafa Zanin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) IF Stj | 2:2 | ETSV W (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Paul Sommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
(1.) Schles | 0:1 | Satrup (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marc Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(4.) TSV Gr | 0:5 | TSV Fr (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Chris Olimsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
0:5 | 80' | |||
(9.) TSV No | 1:0 | MTV Te (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christopher Heyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) TSV Ra | 0:1 | BSC Br (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Philipp Ruback | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Nord-West 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friedrichsberg | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | BW Löwenstedt | 4 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | Husumer SV | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Schleswig 06 | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Nordmark Satrup | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Nord Harrislee | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Langen./Enge-S. | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | TSV Rantrum | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | TSV Großsolt | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | SG Geest 05 | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | IF Stjernen | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | DGF Flensborg | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | FC Angeln 02 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | TV Grundhof | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Tellingstedt | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
17 | ETSV Weiche II | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
18 | FC Wiesharde | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...