Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Nord-West
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FC Wie | 1:1 | IF Stj (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Hakan Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
72' | ||||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Husume | 2:3 | SG Gee (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bjarne Schnack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) FC Ang | 0:2 | SV Bla (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Paul Sommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(11.) DGF | 0:0 | SGL (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Friedrich Wichmann |
(7.) TSV Gr | 3:0 | TV Gru (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Smajil Kurtovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) TSV Fr | 2:2 | TSV No (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Jan-Christian Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) Satrup | 3:1 | BSC Br (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Frederik Glowatzka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) ETSV W | 0:3 | Schles (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Dajinder Pabla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(18.) MTV Te | 2:1 | TSV Ra (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Torben Dwinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Nord-West 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schleswig 06 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Friedrichsberg | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | BW Löwenstedt | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | TSV Großsolt | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | Husumer SV | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | TSV Rantrum | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | SG Geest 05 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Nordmark Satrup | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Nord Harrislee | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | IF Stjernen | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | DGF Flensborg | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Langen./Enge-S. | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | TV Grundhof | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Tellingstedt | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | FC Wiesharde | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | ETSV Weiche II | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | FC Angeln 02 | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...