Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SpVgg | 2:2 | Concor (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mathias Gerlach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) HSC | 0:2 | SV Sod (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · David Hartenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(11.) LSV | 3:1 | BSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Shahin Araghi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
(2.) TuS | 4:0 | FC Ise (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Nico Konrad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
36' | ||||
52' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) SC Obe | 4:0 | FCL (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Anna-Lena Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) SV Wes | 0:2 | Neheim (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
209 · Janik Stork | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) SV Wac | 3:3 | Hombru (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Thorsten Milde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
3:3 | 90+4' | |||
(3.) DSC Wa | 0:3 | RSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Christoph Michels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Erndtebrück | 10 | 18 | 19 | |
2 | C. Wiemelhausen | 10 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | Meinerzhagen | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
4 | Wacker Castrop | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | Wanne-Eickel | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | FC Iserlohn | 10 | -1 | 16 | |
7 | Holzwickeder SC | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Lüner SV | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
9 | SVW Soest | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | BSV Schüren | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
11 | Hombrucher SV | 10 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | Horsthausen | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Obersprockh. | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | SV Sodingen | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
15 | SC Neheim | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
16 | FC Lennestadt | 10 | -23 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...