Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 3 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SCR | 1:0 | Clarh. (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Dennis Joseph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Giev. | 1:1 | Fichte (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jan Lohmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) DSC | 2:0 | SCP 2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Sauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Hiltr. | 2:5 | Vreden (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Cinar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
2:4 | 73' | |||
2:5 | 79' | |||
(14.) SCH | 1:2 | BSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stefan Schönfelder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) SVR II | 6:0 | SuS 09 (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Tobias Severins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
76' | 6:0 | |||
(3.) SuS | 5:0 | Roxel (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marco Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) SVS | 0:3 | SVS (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Frank Tiemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
39' | ||||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 1 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Vreden | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | SuS Stadtlohn | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
3 | SC Roland | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Rödinghausen II | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
5 | SV Schermbeck | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Beckumer SV | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Neuenkirchen | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Delbrücker SC | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | VfB Fichte | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | 1.FC Gievenbeck | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
11 | Pr. Münster II | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | TuS Hiltrup | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | BSV Roxel | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | SC Herford | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Vict. Clarholz | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | SV Spexard | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...