Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 458
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 21 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SCR | 1:1 | SVS (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Marcel Skorupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) DSC | 2:2 | SCH (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · David Ciha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) SuS | 1:3 | SuS 09 (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Lars Sielemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(16.) Roxel | 0:2 | Vreden (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Lohmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(5.) Hiltr. | 0:0 | SCP 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vanessa Kaminski |
(1.) Giev. | 2:2 | Clarh. (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Matthias Erning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) SVS | 1:3 | Fichte (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
98 · Manuel Winkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
(9.) SVR II | 0:1 | BSV (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Rene Gimmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 1 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Gievenbeck | 21 | 23 | 46 | |
2 | Pr. Münster II | 21 | 15 | 37 | |
3 | SpVgg Vreden | 21 | 13 | 37 | |
4 | TuS Hiltrup | 21 | 12 | 31 | |
5 | Neuenkirchen | 21 | 4 | 31 | |
6 | SV Spexard | 21 | -13 | 31 | |
7 | SV Schermbeck | 21 | 10 | 30 | |
8 | SuS Stadtlohn | 21 | 4 | 30 | |
9 | SC Roland | 21 | 3 | 28 | |
10 | Rödinghausen II | 21 | 1 | 28 | |
11 | Delbrücker SC | 21 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | Vict. Clarholz | 21 | -6 | 27 | |
13 | Beckumer SV | 21 | -12 | 25 | |
14 | VfB Fichte | 21 | -3 | 21 | |
15 | SC Herford | 21 | -19 | 20 | |
16 | BSV Roxel | 21 | -28 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...