Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 21 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) KSV Ba | 2:0 | . (14.) | ||
Fri
Feb 26, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Tobias Lecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) HSV | 1:4 | SVN (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
134 · Thorsten Eick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
(4.) 1.FCS | 3:2 | SVA (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 28, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Christoph Rübe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) SGBS | 1:3 | TSV Le (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 28, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) TSVR | 2:4 | SVS (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 13, 2016
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
130 · Hendrik Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(16.) SG Sch | 3:2 | MFV 08 (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 13, 2016
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Joshua Herbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Adler | 1:0 | SVE 07 (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 13, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Martin Kliebe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(15.) SCW | 0:1 | KSV 2 (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 20, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Steinbach | 19 | 27 | 45 | |
2 | SG Bad Soden | 19 | 7 | 37 | |
3 | Hes. Kassel II | 20 | 15 | 37 | |
4 | Schwalmstadt | 20 | 15 | 36 | |
5 | TSV Lehnerz II | 19 | 11 | 33 | |
6 | Hünfelder SV | 20 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | SV 07 Eschwege | 20 | 11 | 30 | |
8 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 20 | 7 | 29 | |
9 | Rothwesten | 20 | 22 | 29 | |
10 | SSV Sand | 19 | 9 | 29 | |
11 | Weidenhausen | 20 | 5 | 29 | |
12 | Melsunger FV | 20 | 4 | 27 | |
13 | Bad Hersfeld | 20 | -12 | 18 | |
14 | TSV Korbach | 20 | -29 | 16 | |
15 | SC Willingen | 20 | -23 | 13 | |
16 | Schauenburg | 20 | -37 | 13 | |
17 | KSV Baunatal II | 20 | -35 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...