Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FVB 02 | 2:2 | FCE (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Simon Heß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(4.) FCW | 3:4 | SVN (11.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Luca Mellin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
2:4 | 79' | |||
90+3' | 3:4 | |||
(15.) Walluf | 1:1 | TuBa (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
38' | ||||
43' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(14.) FCD | 2:0 | Weyer (9.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Leonard Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FVB | 1:2 | SVZ (7.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Colin Diehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
(16.) SCW II | 0:3 | RWH (5.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Sascha Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
(3.) Hornau | 2:3 | SF/BG (12.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Alessandro Scotece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
20' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 42' | |||
61' | 2:3 | |||
(1.) TSV 2 | 1:1 | Burgs. (10.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Alexander Pächthold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 10 | 18 | 22 | |
2 | TuBa Pohlheim | 10 | 18 | 21 | |
3 | RW Hadamar | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | TuS Hornau | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | FC Waldbrunn | 11 | 13 | 19 | |
6 | SV Zeilsheim | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Niedernhausen | 10 | -7 | 15 | |
8 | FC Ederbergland | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | SF/BG Marburg | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
10 | FC Dorndorf | 11 | -12 | 13 | |
11 | FC Burgsolms | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | FV Breidenbach | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | RSV Weyer | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | SG Walluf | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | FV Biebrich 02 | 11 | -13 | 11 | |
16 | Waldgirmes II | 11 | -19 | 9 | |
17 | TSG Wieseck | 10 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...