Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 576
- Foreigners: 175 Players 30.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Wilmer | 1:0 | SteBri (18.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sophie Fabienne Olivie | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) BWBer | 0:4 | SSC Te (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
91 · Marcel Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(8.) VSG Al | 1:3 | BFCPr (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Til Kiwitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(16.) Empor | 3:1 | SCC (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ole Sicker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
50' | ||||
52' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) SFC St | 0:2 | Rudow (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
87 · Manuel Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(6.) FSC | 1:0 | SpaKi (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
90 · Alexander Terzibaschian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) HilBer | 0:5 | Füchse (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Hornig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
75' | ||||
0:4 | 80' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
(4.) TSV 97 | 2:1 | BSC (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Lutz Meyer-Raschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) CroBe | 3:3 | BTS (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
55 · Marius Dietz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
35' | ||||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Füchse Berlin | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | SV Empor Berlin | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | BFC Preussen | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | TSV Mariendorf | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | FC Wilmersdorf | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Frohnauer SC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Croatia Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Berliner SC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Spand. Kickers | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Stern Britz | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | SCC Berlin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Altglienicke II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | SFC Stern | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | BW Berlin | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | Hilalspor | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | Türkspor 04 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...