3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Edirne | 0:1 | 1922 K (14.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(8.) Amasya | 2:0 | Agri 1 (12.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Eryilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Catalc | 3:3 | Yomra (16.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
90+6' | ||||
(10.) Elazig | 1:2 | Karakö (5.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Sancak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) Beledi | 1:0 | EsEs (18.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yakup Özhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Nevseh | 1:1 | Hacett (11.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gökhan Özbulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) 52 Ord | 1:0 | 1954 K (13.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Yeni M | 1:0 | Karsiy (7.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Beledi | 8:0 | Sile Y (17.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
45+3' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
82' | 7:0 | |||
83' | 8:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeni Mersin IY | 32 | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Bld Kütahya | 32 | 17 | 62 | |
3 | 52 Orduspor FK | 32 | 23 | 61 | |
4 | Bld Derince | 32 | 22 | 60 | |
5 | Karaköprü Bld | 32 | 17 | 56 | |
6 | Nevsehir Bld | 32 | 9 | 52 | |
7 | Karsiyaka | 32 | 10 | 48 | |
8 | Amasyaspor FK | 32 | -2 | 43 | |
9 | Catalcaspor | 32 | -1 | 40 | |
10 | Elazigspor | 32 | -8 | 39 | |
11 | Hacettepe 1945 | 32 | -4 | 36 | |
12 | 1922 Konya | 32 | -12 | 35 | |
13 | Agri 1970 Spor | 32 | -14 | 35 | |
14 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 32 | -7 | 34 | |
15 | Yomra Spor | 32 | -6 | 31 | |
16 | Edirnespor | 32 | -14 | 31 | |
17 | Eskisehirspor | 32 | -26 | 26 | |
18 | Sile Yildiz | 32 | -28 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...