3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Beledi | 1:1 | Karsiy (3.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sezer Yalcin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) 52 Ord | 1:0 | Catalc (10.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erdal Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Nevseh | 1:0 | 1954 K (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Muhammed Ömür | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
90+8' | ||||
(16.) Sile Y | 0:2 | Karakö (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Murat Ercan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(6.) Beledi | 1:1 | Amasya (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sevket Teker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) Yeni M | 1:0 | Agri 1 (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Özer Özden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Edirne | 0:2 | Hacett (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Kamalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(12.) Elazig | 0:1 | Yomra (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Oguzhan Hamitoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(11.) 1922 K | 0:1 | EsEs (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Onur Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeni Mersin IY | 19 | 16 | 43 | |
2 | 52 Orduspor FK | 19 | 13 | 38 | |
3 | Karaköprü Bld | 19 | 11 | 35 | |
4 | Karsiyaka | 19 | 11 | 33 | |
5 | Bld Derince | 19 | 4 | 33 | |
6 | Bld Kütahya | 19 | 8 | 32 | |
7 | Nevsehir Bld | 19 | 4 | 30 | |
8 | Hacettepe 1945 | 19 | 7 | 29 | |
9 | Agri 1970 Spor | 19 | 4 | 28 | |
10 | Catalcaspor | 19 | 2 | 23 | |
11 | 1922 Konya | 19 | -7 | 21 | |
12 | Elazigspor | 19 | -9 | 21 | |
13 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 19 | -4 | 19 | |
14 | Amasyaspor FK | 19 | -8 | 18 | |
15 | Edirnespor | 19 | -14 | 16 | |
16 | Yomra Spor | 19 | -9 | 15 | |
17 | Sile Yildiz | 19 | -11 | 15 | |
18 | Eskisehirspor | 19 | -18 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...