Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 88/89
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Wissen | 2:0 | NK (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 1988
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
719 · Dr. Markus Merk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) SV Lei | 2:2 | Trier (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 1988
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Berthold Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) SV Vik | 0:2 | FKP (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 1988
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Peter Thul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(9.) Bingen | 0:3 | Wirges (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 1988
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Dr. Volkmar Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
(16.) FCS II | 1:1 | SC Bir (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 1988
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
460 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(17.) FSV Sa | 0:3 | SV Ede (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 1988
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(14.) FCK II | 1:1 | RWH (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 1988
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
(7.) SV Süd | 0:4 | Worms (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 1988
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Roman Kirsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
(6.) Salmr | 1:0 | Hamm (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 1988
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Ralf Klomann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 88/89
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wormatia Worms | 2 | 6 | 4:0 | |
1 | FK Pirmasens | 2 | 6 | 4:0 | |
3 | FSV Salmrohr | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | |
4 | Eintracht Trier | 2 | 4 | 3:1 | |
5 | SV Edenkoben | 2 | 3 | 3:1 | |
6 | SC Birkenfeld | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
7 | Hamm/Sieg | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | |
7 | SpVgg Wirges | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | |
9 | SV Leiwen 1946 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | VfB Wissen | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
11 | RW Hasborn | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
12 | K'lautern II | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
13 | B. Neunkirchen | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
14 | Saarbrücken II | 2 | -3 | 1:3 | |
15 | Hassia Bingen | 2 | -3 | 1:3 | |
16 | SV Südwest | 2 | -4 | 1:3 | |
17 | SVV Herxheim | 2 | -6 | 0:4 | |
18 | Saarwellingen | 2 | -7 | 0:4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...