Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 85/86
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Mayen | 2:2 | Worms (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 1986
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Roman Kirsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) SVE | 4:1 | FKP (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 1986
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Rothbrust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) Hamm | 1:3 | ASC Du (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 1986
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Angelo Häuser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(10.) FSV Sa | 1:1 | Bingen (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 1986
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Alfons Berg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
(3.) Trier | 3:1 | SV Süd (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 1986
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Manfred Bröde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) FCK II | 1:3 | SC Bir (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 1986
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
155 · Roland Schäfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) EBK | 0:1 | NK (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 23, 1986
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Peter Thul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(14.) FK Cla | 0:0 | M05 (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 23, 1986
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ludwig Andres |
(15.) SFE | 0:0 | Salmr (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 6, 1986
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Thomas Leimert |
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 85/86
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Salmrohr | 25 | 37 | 39:11 | |
2 | Eintracht Trier | 25 | 31 | 37:13 | |
3 | Wormatia Worms | 25 | 23 | 37:13 | |
4 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | 25 | 28 | 33:17 | |
5 | SC Birkenfeld | 25 | 11 | 32:18 | |
6 | Hassia Bingen | 25 | 4 | 27:23 | |
7 | Hamm/Sieg | 25 | 4 | 26:24 | |
8 | Saarwellingen | 25 | -6 | 23:27 | |
9 | K'lautern II | 25 | -2 | 22:28 | |
10 | FK Pirmasens | 25 | -7 | 22:28 | |
11 | B. Neunkirchen | 25 | -19 | 22:28 | |
12 | FK Clausen | 25 | -3 | 19:31 | |
13 | Bad Kreuznach | 25 | -12 | 19:31 | |
14 | SV Südwest | 25 | -12 | 19:31 | |
15 | SF Eisbachtal | 25 | -13 | 19:31 | |
16 | ASC Dudweiler | 25 | -19 | 19:31 | |
17 | SV Elversberg | 25 | -19 | 19:31 | |
18 | TuS Mayen | 25 | -26 | 16:34 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...