Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Dinamo | 3:2 | Kotayk | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 1987
|
||||
8.600 · Igor Dutko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
RSM | 1:1 | LOKO | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 1987
|
||||
18.000 sold out · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
SHNK | 3:1 | Geolog | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 1987
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Razdaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Kolos | 3:3 | Pakht. | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 1987
|
||||
5.100 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
Rotor | 4:0 | SKA Ro | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 1987
|
||||
8.000 · Vaidotas Zitkus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Daugav | 3:0 | Krylya | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 1987
|
||||
4.500 · Guram Sepiashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
Metalu | 0:0 | Pamir | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 1987
|
||||
10.000 · Vasiliy Belousov |
Dinamo | 1:1 | Kuzbas | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 1987
|
||||
10.000 · Anvar Solijonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
Torped | 0:1 | Sparta | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 1987
|
||||
6.000 · Natan Bartfeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Fakel | 4:0 | Zorya | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 1987
|
||||
5.200 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 30 | 34 | 49:11 | |
2 | Loko Moskau | 31 | 24 | 44:17 | |
3 | Daugava | 30 | 28 | 39:18 | |
4 | Rostselmash | 30 | 7 | 34:25 | |
5 | Pamir | 31 | 5 | 33:29 | |
6 | Kolos Nikopol | 31 | -2 | 33:29 | |
7 | Pakhtakor | 31 | 1 | 32:30 | |
8 | SKA Lviv | 30 | 11 | 31:29 | |
9 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 31 | 7 | 31:29 | |
10 | Metalurg Z. | 31 | 4 | 30:32 | |
11 | Dinamo Batumi | 31 | 0 | 29:33 | |
12 | Geolog Tyumen | 31 | -8 | 28:34 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 30 | -10 | 28:32 | |
14 | Stavropol | 30 | -5 | 26:31 | |
15 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 30 | -6 | 26:34 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 31 | -7 | 26:36 | |
17 | KS Kuybyshev | 31 | -12 | 25:37 | |
18 | FC Kotayk | 30 | -9 | 24:36 | |
19 | Zorya | 30 | -16 | 24:33 | |
20 | SKA Rostov | 30 | -18 | 23:37 | |
21 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 31 | -20 | 22:40 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 31 | -8 | 18:40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...