Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 1977
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Uralma | 2:0 | Torped (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 1977
|
||||
Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) SPA | 2:2 | KKR (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 1977
|
||||
12.300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) Kuzbas | 2:1 | Kolkho (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 1977
|
||||
Genrikh Milkh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) SHNK | 0:0 | Metalu (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 1977
|
||||
Viktor Glebov |
(17.) Zvezda | 0:1 | Pamir (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 1977
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(19.) Rubin | 0:1 | Pakht. (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 1977
|
||||
Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(15.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Nistru (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 1977
|
||||
Voldemars Brauns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(16.) Sparta | 0:1 | SKA Ro (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 1977
|
||||
Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(8.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 1977
|
||||
Eduard Shklovskiy |
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1977
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor | 3 | 6 | 6:0 | |
2 | Pamir | 3 | 5 | 6:0 | |
3 | Kolkhozchi | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | |
4 | Nistru Chisinau | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
5 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
6 | Metalurg Z. | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 3:3 | |
8 | SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
8 | Terek Grozny | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
10 | Kryvbas | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
11 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
13 | Tavriya | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
14 | Spartak I-F | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
15 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
16 | Dinamo Leningrad | 3 | -3 | 2:4 | |
17 | Uralmash | 3 | -4 | 2:4 | |
18 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 2 | -2 | 0:4 | |
19 | Zvezda Perm | 3 | -3 | 0:6 | |
20 | Rubin Kazan | 3 | -5 | 0:6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...