Vyschaya Liga Champion Round (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 1960
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Avanga | 4:0 | Pakht. | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Petr Seregin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Dynamo | 5:2 | LOKO | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
70.000 · Evgeniy Odintsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 46+1' | |||
46+2' | 4:2 | |||
Krylya | 0:1 | Kairat | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Torped | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 1960
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
80.000 · Sergey Alimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
CSKA | 0:0 | SKA Ro | ||
Wed
Aug 24, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Tsapovetskiy |
Daugav | 0:0 | SPA | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Arkadiy Alov |
Dinamo | 1:0 | Belaru | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1960
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Vladimir Podgornyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Zenit | 0:1 | Shakht | ||
Thu
Sep 1, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Nikolay Shevtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
Admira | 3:1 | Sparta | ||
Wed
Sep 14, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Matvey Pinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
23' | 3:1 | |||
SKA Ro | 1:1 | LOKO | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Petr Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
Krylya | 1:0 | Pakht. | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Menshikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
Dinamo | 1:0 | Dynamo | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1960
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60.000 · Yuriy Grigorjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
85' | ||||
CSKA | 0:4 | Torped | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
95.000 · Nikolay Latyshev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 39' | |||
Admira | 3:1 | Daugav | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Nikolay Balakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
Zenit | 1:0 | Avanga | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Valdo Kaleviste | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Sparta | 2:0 | Belaru | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Viktor Samolazov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Shakht | 3:0 | Kairat | ||
Mon
Sep 5, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Edgars Klāvs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
SPA | 2:2 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
Sep 13, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Aleksandr Malets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Avanga | 2:0 | Kairat | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Sergey Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
SPA | 0:1 | Admira | ||
Thu
Sep 8, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Semen Rezenkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
Dynamo | 4:0 | CSKA | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
80.000 · Yuriy Grigorjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
Dinamo | 3:0 | Sparta | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Yuriy Bocharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Shakht | 1:0 | Krylya | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Yuriy Ponomarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Pakht. | 2:0 | Zenit | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Nikolay Maklas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Belaru | 1:0 | Daugav | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Zyablikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
LOKO | 4:1 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1960
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
Torped | 1:1 | SKA Ro | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Petr Gorbachev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
Kairat | 0:1 | Zenit | ||
Tue
Sep 13, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Aleksandr Mugurdumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Avanga | 0:0 | Krylya | ||
Wed
Sep 14, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Grigoriy Epikhin |
Torped | 2:0 | Dynamo | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
80.000 · Petr Gorbachev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
CSKA | 2:1 | LOKO | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Sergey Alimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
Belaru | 1:2 | SPA | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Evgeniy Odintsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
Shakht | 0:0 | Pakht. | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gheorghi Bakanidze |
Daugav | 0:0 | Sparta | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Valentin Friedman |
Admira | 0:1 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nikolay Khlopotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
SKA Ro | 0:2 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1960
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Petr Gavriliadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
Zenit | 5:3 | Krylya | ||
Tue
Sep 20, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
20' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 76+1' | |||
76+2' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 76+3' | |||
LOKO | 2:1 | Torped | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Sergey Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
Dynamo | 3:1 | SKA Ro | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nikolay Latyshev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
Daugav | 1:1 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 1960
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
15.000 · Anatoliy Kishko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
Dinamo | 0:1 | CSKA | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 1960
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
60.000 · Nikolay Shevtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
Avanga | 3:0 | Shakht | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Nikolay Krylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
SPA | 4:0 | Sparta | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Aleksandr Tsapovetskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Admira | 3:0 | Belaru | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Sergey Alimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Kairat | 1:0 | Pakht. | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Vladimir Podgornyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0' | ||||
42' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Pakht. | 0:0 | Avanga | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Yuriy Pankov |
LOKO | 0:1 | Dynamo | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Arkadiy Alov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
SKA Ro | 2:1 | CSKA | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Petr Gavriliadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
Dinamo | 1:2 | SPA | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Yuriy Grigorjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Shakht | 2:1 | Zenit | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Nikolay Pankin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
83' | ||||
Sparta | 1:0 | Admira | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Eugen Härms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Daugav | 1:2 | Belaru | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Vladimir Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
Kairat | 2:3 | Krylya | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Anatoliy Kishko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 6+1' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
Dinamo | 0:2 | Torped | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 1960
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
LOKO | 0:4 | SKA Ro | ||
Thu
Oct 6, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Nikolay Krylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
Torped | 1:0 | CSKA | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nikolay Khlopotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0' | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Dynamo | 1:4 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 1960
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
70.000 · Petr Gavriliadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
Sparta | 1:1 | Daugav | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Konstantin Demchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
Pakht. | 2:0 | Shakht | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Grigoriy Epikhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Kairat | 0:1 | Avanga | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Pavel Apukhtin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
Dinamo | 3:2 | Admira | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 1960
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Sergey Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
Krylya | 0:1 | Zenit | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Yuriy Bocharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
SPA | 2:1 | Belaru | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Lev Sarkisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
SKA Ro | 2:2 | Torped | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nikolay Krylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Dinamo | 1:0 | LOKO | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 1960
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Sergey Alimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
Dinamo | 6:2 | Daugav | ||
Wed
Oct 12, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Aleksandr Tabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 49' | |||
4:2 | 58' | |||
75' | 5:2 | |||
89' | 6:2 | |||
CSKA | 1:3 | Dynamo | ||
Wed
Oct 12, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Petr Gavriliadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
Admira | 3:3 | SPA | ||
Thu
Oct 13, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Juozas Litvinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | ||||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
Krylya | 3:0 | Avanga | ||
Thu
Oct 13, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Grigoriy Bagdasarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
Belaru | 0:0 | Sparta | ||
Thu
Oct 13, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Semen Rezenkin |
Kairat | 1:0 | Shakht | ||
Thu
Oct 13, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
Zenit | 2:3 | Pakht. | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Aleksandr Malets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 22' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
Dinamo | 1:1 | SKA Ro | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 1960
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50.000 · Petr Gorbachev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
51' | ||||
60' | 1:1 | |||
LOKO | 1:2 | CSKA | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Yuriy Bocharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
SPA | 3:1 | Daugav | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Tolchinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
Dynamo | 1:2 | Torped | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
70.000 · Nikolay Krylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
Belaru | 2:1 | Admira | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Valdo Kaleviste | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Sparta | 2:0 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 1960
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Aleksandr Tsapovetskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Shakht | 1:1 | Avanga | ||
Tue
Oct 18, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Sergey Alimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Zenit | 2:1 | Kairat | ||
Tue
Oct 18, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Menshikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
Pakht. | 1:1 | Krylya | ||
Tue
Oct 18, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gheorghi Bakanidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
Sparta | 4:1 | SPA | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Valentin Friedman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 64' | |||
Torped | 1:3 | LOKO | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
Belaru | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 1960
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Petr Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
CSKA | 0:2 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Nikolay Latyshev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
Avanga | 0:0 | Zenit | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Karlo Kruashvili |
Daugav | 3:1 | Admira | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Matvey Pinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Krylya | 4:2 | Shakht | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Menshikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 76' | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
SKA Ro | 1:1 | Dynamo | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Yuriy Grigorjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
1:1 | 40' | |||
Pakht. | 3:0 | Kairat | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Vladimir Barashkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga Champion Round (- 1991) 1960
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 4 | 7 | 7:1 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 4 | 4:4 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 4 | -1 | 4:4 | |
4 | Loko Moskau | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 4 | -2 | 3:5 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | -7 | 3:5 |
Table Vyschaya Liga Champion Round (- 1991) 1960
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 5 | 7:1 | |
2 | Admiralteets | 4 | 4 | 6:2 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
4 | Spartak Yerevan | 4 | -3 | 3:5 | |
5 | Belarus | 4 | -3 | 2:6 | |
6 | Daugava-RVZ Riga | 4 | -3 | 2:6 |
Table Vyschaya Liga Champion Round (- 1991) 1960
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar | 4 | 5 | 7:1 | |
2 | Avangard Kharkiv | 4 | 5 | 5:3 | |
3 | Zenit Leningrad | 4 | -1 | 4:4 | |
4 | KS Kuybyshev | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
5 | Pakhtakor | 4 | -3 | 3:5 | |
6 | Kairat Almaty | 4 | -5 | 2:6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...