Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Dynamo | 1:2 | Odessa (14.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
21.500 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Kairat (8.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.600 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(12.) DMinsk | 3:0 | ZAL (15.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) SKA Ro | 2:1 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.500 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) SPA | 1:1 | CSKA (7.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.200 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Neftçi | 0:2 | Ararat (13.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
(4.) Shakht | 4:2 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
33.750 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 74' | |||
4:2 | 80' | |||
(10.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Metal (11.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
47.757 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Pakht. | 0:1 | Torped (6.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 9 | 11 | 15:3 | |
2 | Shakhtar D. | 9 | 6 | 12:6 | |
3 | SKA Rostov | 9 | 4 | 11:7 | |
4 | Dnipro | 9 | 2 | 11:7 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 9 | 1 | 11:7 | |
6 | Zenit Leningrad | 9 | 4 | 10:8 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 9 | 0 | 9:9 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 9 | 0 | 9:9 | |
9 | Kairat Almaty | 9 | -1 | 9:9 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 5 | 8:7 | |
11 | Ararat Erewan | 9 | 1 | 8:10 | |
12 | Chornomorets | 9 | -3 | 8:10 | |
13 | Dynamo Kyiv | 9 | 6 | 7:8 | |
14 | Metalist Kharkiv | 9 | -3 | 7:11 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 9 | -5 | 6:12 | |
16 | Zalgiris | 9 | -8 | 6:11 | |
17 | Pakhtakor | 9 | -7 | 4:14 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 9 | -13 | 4:14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...