Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 1980
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Odessa | 1:0 | LOKO (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 31, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Guram Gvantseladze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Karpat | 2:1 | Kuban (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 31, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
(5.) Shakht | 5:1 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 31, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) Zenit | 3:2 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 31, 1980
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
29.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
3:2 | 67' | |||
(11.) Kairat | 0:1 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 31, 1980
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
15.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:0 | SPA (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 31, 1980
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100.000 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Torped | 1:0 | Pakht. (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 31, 1980
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Neftçi | 1:0 | CSKA (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 31, 1980
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Nikolay Pokhodenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Ararat | 1:0 | DMinsk (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Eduard Shklovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1980
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 30 | 38 | 46:14 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 19 | 41:19 | |
3 | Zenit Leningrad | 30 | 7 | 37:23 | |
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 30 | 13 | 34:26 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 30 | 9 | 34:26 | |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 2 | 30:28 | |
7 | Ararat Erewan | 30 | 1 | 30:29 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 1 | 30:28 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 30 | -2 | 30:30 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 30 | -2 | 28:32 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 30 | -10 | 27:32 | |
12 | Torpedo Moskau | 30 | -4 | 25:34 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 30 | -12 | 25:35 | |
14 | Dinamo Moscow | 30 | -3 | 24:32 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 30 | -8 | 23:37 | |
16 | Kuban Krasnodar | 30 | -11 | 23:37 | |
17 | Karpaty | 30 | -21 | 22:38 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 30 | -17 | 20:40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...