Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 1975
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Odessa | 1:1 | Ararat (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 12, 1975
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Zenit | 2:0 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1975
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Vladimir Rudnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) CSKA | 1:3 | SPA (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1975
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Viktor Zharkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(2.) Shakht | 0:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1975
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
42.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(8.) Zorya | 2:0 | Dnipro (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 1975
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Karpat | 3:0 | SKA Ro (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 1975
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Torped | 1:1 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 1975
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Aleksandr Tabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(12.) LOKO | 4:1 | Pakht. (14.) | ||
Mon
Sep 15, 1975
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1975
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 22 | 23 | 34:10 | |
2 | Shakhtar D. | 22 | 11 | 26:18 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 22 | 9 | 25:19 | |
4 | Karpaty | 22 | 8 | 25:19 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 22 | 4 | 24:20 | |
6 | Zorya | 22 | 1 | 24:20 | |
7 | Dnipro | 22 | 1 | 23:21 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 22 | 0 | 22:22 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 22 | -3 | 22:22 | |
10 | Loko Moskau | 22 | -1 | 20:24 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 22 | -2 | 20:24 | |
12 | Spartak Moscow | 22 | -3 | 20:24 | |
13 | Chornomorets | 22 | -5 | 20:24 | |
14 | Pakhtakor | 22 | -11 | 18:26 | |
15 | Zenit Leningrad | 22 | -11 | 18:26 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 22 | -21 | 11:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...