Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 1966
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Odessa | 1:0 | LOKO | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
55.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
Ararat | 0:0 | Krylya | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Mykola Kirsanov |
Dynamo | 4:0 | Zenit | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Sergey Alimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
Torped | 1:3 | SPA | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Nikolay Podshivalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
Shakht | 0:2 | SKA Ro | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Vladimir Barashkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
Kairat | 0:0 | CSKA | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Nikolay Krylov |
Neftya | 0:0 | DMinsk | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Sergey Arkhipov |
Pakht. | 1:1 | Torped | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1966
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
65.000 · Anvar Zverev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Dinamo | 2:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1966
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Kestutis Andziulis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1966
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 | 4 | 2:0 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
3 | SKA Rostov | 1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
5 | Chornomorets | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
6 | Pakhtakor | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
8 | Kairat Almaty | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
8 | Neftyanik | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
8 | KS Kuybyshev | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
14 | SKA Odessa | - | - | 0:0 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | |
17 | Shakhtar D. | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | |
19 | Zenit Leningrad | 1 | -4 | 0:2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...