Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 1949
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Daugav | 1:0 | FK VVS | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 1949
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Zyablikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46+1' | 1:0 | |||
Dynamo | 2:6 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Aug 11, 1949
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Nestor Chkhatarashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 36' | |||
44' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 63' | |||
78' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 88' | |||
Torped | 1:2 | Zenit | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 1949
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Sergey Rudnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
Krylya | 2:2 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 1949
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Mikhail Belyanin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
Shakht | 1:1 | Lokomo | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1949
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Tavelskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
LOKO | 6:0 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 1949
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nikolay Latyshev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1+1' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
65+1' | 4:0 | |||
65+2' | 5:0 | |||
65+3' | 6:0 | |||
Dinamo | 2:1 | Neftya | ||
Tue
Aug 30, 1949
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Sergey Rudnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
CDKA | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 1949
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Vyacheslav Bogdanov |
Torped | 0:0 | SPA | ||
Mon
Oct 10, 1949
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nikolay Latyshev |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1949
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 27 | 60 | 45:9 | |
2 | CDKA | 27 | 53 | 42:12 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 27 | 37 | 39:15 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 27 | 11 | 39:15 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 27 | 19 | 35:19 | |
6 | Dynamo Kyiv | 27 | 4 | 32:22 | |
7 | Dinamo Leningrad | 27 | 4 | 29:25 | |
8 | VVS | 27 | 2 | 27:27 | |
9 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 27 | 1 | 26:28 | |
10 | Lok Kharkiv | 27 | -5 | 25:29 | |
11 | Loko Moskau | 27 | -2 | 24:30 | |
12 | KS Kuybyshev | 27 | -16 | 24:30 | |
13 | Torpedo Stal. | 27 | -12 | 21:33 | |
14 | Neftyanik | 27 | -16 | 19:35 | |
15 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | -34 | 17:37 | |
16 | Dinamo Yerevan | 27 | -31 | 15:39 | |
17 | Daugava-VEF Riga | 27 | -36 | 14:40 | |
18 | Shakhtar | 27 | -39 | 13:41 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...