Regionalliga West-Südwest (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SG Wat | 2:0 | SCH (14.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Kurt Zumkier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) SV Ede | 1:2 | TSV (7.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bernd Domurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) TuS PB | 1:1 | FCB (13.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Detlef Schütz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Wissen | 0:3 | Salmr (4.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bernd Hecker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(2.) RWE | 1:3 | WSV (6.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.714 · Rainer Werthmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) SCP | 2:1 | SCBP (16.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Hans-Joachim Albers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Trier | 1:3 | SpVgg (12.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Jürgen Jansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(10.) BSC | 0:2 | Verl (3.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dr. Jörn Thiemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
(8.) NK | 0:4 | DSC (1.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Alfons Berg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
Table Regionalliga West-Südwest (94/95 - 99/00) 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arm. Bielefeld | 33 | 37 | 49:17 | |
2 | RW Essen | 33 | 25 | 43:23 | |
3 | SC Verl | 33 | 26 | 42:24 | |
4 | FSV Salmrohr | 33 | 19 | 42:24 | |
5 | Wuppertaler SV | 33 | 17 | 38:28 | |
6 | Alem. Aachen | 33 | 14 | 38:28 | |
7 | Eintracht Trier | 33 | 2 | 37:29 | |
8 | B. Neunkirchen | 33 | -3 | 36:30 | |
9 | Paderborn | 33 | 13 | 35:31 | |
10 | Bonner SC | 33 | -2 | 34:32 | |
11 | Pr. Münster | 33 | 1 | 33:33 | |
12 | Erkenschwick | 33 | -1 | 33:33 | |
13 | 1.FC Bocholt | 33 | -7 | 29:37 | |
14 | Wattenscheid II | 33 | -17 | 27:39 | |
15 | SC Hauenstein | 33 | -17 | 25:41 | |
16 | Preußen Köln | 33 | -37 | 20:46 | |
17 | SV Edenkoben | 33 | -31 | 18:48 | |
18 | VfB Wissen | 33 | -39 | 15:51 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...