U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 564
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 30 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ARS | 1:2 | Lok (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 23, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
56 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) SpM II | 0:1 | Dynamo (3.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) FKK | 4:1 | Rubin (7.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.600 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Ufa | 6:1 | FK Tos (9.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 66' | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
81' | 6:1 | |||
(11.) Rostov | 3:0 | Ural (16.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(2.) CSKA | 3:2 | Anzhi (10.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(12.) Amkar | 1:0 | Terek (15.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeniy Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Zenit | 7:0 | SKA Kh (13.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
67' | 6:0 | |||
85' | 7:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 30 | 50 | 69 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 30 | 43 | 66 | |
3 | Dynamo M II | 30 | 34 | 60 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 30 | 20 | 54 | |
5 | Spartak II | 30 | 15 | 49 | |
6 | Zenit II | 30 | 11 | 47 | |
7 | Ufa II | 30 | 6 | 42 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan II | 30 | 0 | 40 | |
9 | Rostov II | 30 | -1 | 38 | |
10 | FK Tosno II | 30 | -14 | 37 | |
11 | Amkar II | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
12 | Anzhi II | 30 | -14 | 36 | |
13 | SKA II | 30 | -37 | 32 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula II | 30 | -18 | 28 | |
15 | Terek II | 30 | -29 | 26 | |
16 | Ural II | 30 | -57 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...