1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 15 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Luch | 3:1 | FK Niz (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 21' | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
61' | ||||
(18.) SKA-En | 3:1 | Mordov (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Irtysh | 0:2 | DinSPb (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(9.) Ural | 1:0 | Balt. (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Volga | 1:1 | Bryans (19.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(13.) Avanga | 1:3 | Rotor (20.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.200 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(10.) Salyut | 1:2 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
55' | ||||
1:2 | 56' | |||
89' | ||||
(5.) KamAZ | 1:2 | SHNK (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) Khimki | 3:1 | Sochi (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Igor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
36' | ||||
54' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Kuban | 3:0 | Krsndr (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
17.500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 13 | 31 | |
2 | Krasnodar | 14 | 13 | 29 | |
3 | Khimki | 14 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | FK Novgorod | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
5 | KamAZ | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | Zhemchuzhina | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | Ural | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Mordovia | 14 | 7 | 19 | |
9 | Volga NN | 14 | 7 | 19 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Dinamo S-Pb | 15 | -2 | 17 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 15 | -3 | 16 | |
15 | Avangard Kursk | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
17 | Baltika | 15 | -5 | 15 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 14 | -7 | 14 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | -14 | 13 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 14 | -8 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...