1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 37 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(21.) Metall | 0:1 | Mashuk (13.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
57' | ||||
(19.) Lada | 1:0 | Bryans (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Sparta | 0:0 | Volgar (9.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
650 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
(14.) Sibir | 8:0 | Angush (22.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
77' | 7:0 | |||
90' | 8:0 | |||
(4.) KamAZ | 5:0 | FK Ore (20.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Denis Kozmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Balt. | 0:1 | Anzhi (17.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(7.) Sodovi | 2:2 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.200 sold out · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 43' | |||
(16.) D.Makh | 3:1 | Salyut (11.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Georgi Maramygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
(3.) Ural | 2:1 | SKA-En (5.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(8.) Terek | 1:0 | Avanga (12.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 35 | 56 | 82 | |
2 | Khimki | 35 | 44 | 81 | |
3 | Ural | 35 | 37 | 74 | |
4 | KamAZ | 35 | 24 | 63 | |
5 | SKA-Energia | 35 | 23 | 58 | |
6 | Terek Grozny | 35 | 4 | 54 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 35 | 9 | 54 | |
8 | Sodovik | 35 | 19 | 54 | |
9 | Volgar-Gazprom | 35 | -1 | 52 | |
10 | Mashuk | 35 | -10 | 50 | |
11 | Baltika | 36 | -10 | 50 | |
12 | Sibir | 36 | 13 | 49 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 36 | -11 | 48 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 36 | 3 | 48 | |
15 | Dinamo Makhach. | 35 | -5 | 42 | |
16 | Anzhi | 35 | -12 | 41 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 35 | -13 | 40 | |
18 | Spartak NN | 36 | -13 | 37 | |
19 | Lada Togliatti | 35 | -22 | 36 | |
20 | Orel | 35 | -29 | 32 | |
21 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 36 | -45 | 15 | |
22 | Angusht | 35 | -61 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...