1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 2002
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sparta | 0:0 | Tomsk | ||
Thu
May 30, 2002
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Zuev |
Lokomo | 2:1 | Volgar | ||
Thu
May 30, 2002
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Kostin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Rubin | 1:1 | Kuban | ||
Thu
May 30, 2002
|
||||
8.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Cherno | 1:0 | G-G Iz | ||
Thu
May 30, 2002
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Krista | 2:3 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
May 30, 2002
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
SKA Ro | 1:1 | Lada | ||
Thu
May 30, 2002
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
SKA-En | 3:1 | FK Vor | ||
Thu
May 30, 2002
|
||||
12.500 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
Metall | 0:1 | NKN | ||
Thu
May 30, 2002
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Dudkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
Khimki | 1:1 | Amkar | ||
Thu
May 30, 2002
|
||||
5.000 sold out · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Table 1.Division 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 11 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 11 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Chernomorets Nv. | 11 | 5 | 23 | |
4 | Khimki | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | Dinamo-SPb | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | Amkar Perm | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | L. Chita | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
11 | Lada Togliatti | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
12 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Kristall | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 11 | -10 | 10 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 11 | -8 | 9 | |
17 | FK Voronezh | 11 | -13 | 6 | |
18 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 11 | -8 | -16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...