1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 27 2000
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Arsena | 2:0 | Lokomo | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
|
||||
13.200 · Sergey Korovkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
SHNK | 3:1 | Lada | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Kostin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
Sokol | 3:1 | Amkar | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
|
||||
14.800 sold out · Igor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Krista | 3:0 | Nosta | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
|
||||
7.500 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Volgar | 0:0 | G-G Iz | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
|
||||
17.500 · Sergey Safronov |
Metall | 1:0 | Sparta | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
|
||||
7.500 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
Rubin | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
|
||||
15.000 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Metall | 2:1 | Balt. | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
|
||||
6.500 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Lokomo | 1:0 | Sochi | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
|
||||
4.700 · Sergey Dudkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
Sparta | 0:3 | Tomsk | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2000
|
Table 1.Division 2000
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol | 25 | 32 | 61 | |
2 | Torpedo-ZiL | 26 | 20 | 54 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 26 | 14 | 47 | |
5 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 26 | 12 | 45 | |
6 | Kristall | 26 | 10 | 40 | |
7 | Amkar Perm | 26 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | Baltika | 26 | -3 | 37 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 26 | 4 | 37 | |
10 | Arsenal Tula | 25 | 3 | 35 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 25 | 5 | 34 | |
12 | L. Chita | 26 | -2 | 34 | |
13 | Lada Togliatti | 25 | 4 | 34 | |
14 | Zhemchuzhina | 25 | -12 | 30 | |
15 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 26 | -14 | 30 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 25 | -8 | 27 | |
17 | Met. Lipetsk | 25 | -10 | 25 | |
18 | Nosta | 25 | -10 | 25 | |
19 | Sp.-Chukotka | 26 | -50 | 16 | |
20 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 26 | -29 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...