1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 43 1999
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Krista | 3:1 | Dinamo (20.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 1999
|
||||
6.500 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(5.) Balt. | 0:2 | FK Tyu (17.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 1999
|
||||
5.500 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(4.) Sokol | 8:0 | S-Orek (22.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 1999
|
||||
8.000 · Vasiliy Shipko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
43' | ||||
45' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
62' | ||||
66' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
86' | 7:0 | |||
88' | 8:0 | |||
(9.) Rubin | 2:1 | G-G Iz (8.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 1999
|
||||
1.500 · Valeri Shaveyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Lokomo | 3:1 | Tomsk (11.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 1999
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(19.) Torped | 1:2 | Amkar (6.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 1999
|
||||
3.000 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(2.) Fakel | 1:0 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 1999
|
||||
32.000 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Torped | 3:2 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 1999
|
||||
2.000 · Gennadi Kulichenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) Metall | 1:2 | Lokomo (10.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 1999
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(16.) Metall | 4:0 | Volgar (15.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 1999
|
||||
3.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
38' | ||||
59' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(21.) Lada-G | 3:1 | Arsena (7.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 1999
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Gennadiy Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
Table 1.Division 1999
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 41 | 33 | 83 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 41 | 32 | 82 | |
3 | Torpedo-ZiL | 41 | 38 | 79 | |
4 | Sokol | 41 | 33 | 79 | |
5 | Baltika | 41 | 20 | 71 | |
6 | Amkar Perm | 41 | 16 | 69 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan | 41 | 7 | 65 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula | 41 | 12 | 64 | |
9 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 41 | 4 | 64 | |
10 | L. Chita | 42 | -2 | 62 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk | 41 | -3 | 58 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 41 | -8 | 56 | |
13 | Kristall | 41 | -9 | 55 | |
14 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 42 | -5 | 54 | |
15 | Met. Lipetsk | 41 | 0 | 53 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 41 | -6 | 50 | |
17 | Tyumen | 41 | -15 | 48 | |
18 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 41 | -17 | 48 | |
19 | Torpedo NN | 41 | -21 | 40 | |
20 | Stavropol | 41 | -17 | 39 | |
21 | Lada-Grad Dimit. | 41 | -32 | 39 | |
22 | Spartak-Orekhovo | 41 | -60 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...