1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 39 1999
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Krista | 2:1 | Volgar (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 1999
|
||||
6.500 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
(21.) Lada-G | 3:0 | Tomsk (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 1999
|
||||
2.800 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) G-G Iz | 3:0 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 1999
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Fakel | 3:0 | Lokomo (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 1999
|
||||
28.000 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Torped | 1:0 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 1999
|
||||
7.500 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Amkar | 3:0 | Dinamo (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 1999
|
||||
7.000 · Vasiliy Shipko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Metall | 2:1 | Metall (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 1999
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Rubin | 2:0 | S-Orek (22.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 1999
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Balt. (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 1999
|
||||
3.500 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Sokol | 3:1 | FK Tyu (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 1999
|
||||
10.000 · Viktor Pyshkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) Torped | 1:0 | Arsena (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 sold out · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
Table 1.Division 1999
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 37 | 29 | 74 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 37 | 29 | 73 | |
3 | Baltika | 38 | 24 | 71 | |
4 | Sokol | 37 | 23 | 70 | |
5 | Torpedo-ZiL | 37 | 32 | 69 | |
6 | Amkar Perm | 38 | 14 | 62 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula | 37 | 20 | 61 | |
8 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 38 | 4 | 60 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan | 37 | 3 | 58 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk | 37 | -3 | 52 | |
11 | L. Chita | 38 | -5 | 52 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 37 | -10 | 50 | |
13 | Met. Lipetsk | 37 | 0 | 49 | |
14 | Kristall | 37 | -10 | 49 | |
15 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 38 | -3 | 48 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 37 | -3 | 46 | |
17 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 38 | -17 | 45 | |
18 | Tyumen | 37 | -14 | 42 | |
19 | Stavropol | 37 | -14 | 37 | |
20 | Torpedo NN | 37 | -18 | 36 | |
21 | Lada-Grad Dimit. | 37 | -34 | 33 | |
22 | Spartak-Orekhovo | 37 | -47 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...